< The Dark Order > Guild

Characters

2008 - 2009

Ganah (Tmoney)

HunterClass
Blood ElfRace
80Level
LeatherworkingProfession 2
SkinningProfession 1
HordeFaction
2008 - 2009

Xanthium (Tmoney)

WarriorClass
OrcRace
47Level
MiningProfession 2
BlacksmithingProfession 1
HordeFaction
2004 - 2009

Tolan (Tolan)

PaladinClass
Blood ElfRace
80Level
MiningProfession 2
HordeFaction
2005 - 2009

Nyxur (adog13)

Keeps it REAL!
RogueClass
UndeadRace
80Level
MiningProfession 1
SkinningProfession 2
DPSSpec (Primary)
HordeFaction
2008 - 2009

Malah (Tmoney)

DruidClass
TaurenRace
64Level
HerbalismProfession 1
SkinningProfession 2
HordeFaction
2008 - 2009

Kisagotami (Tmoney)

WarlockClass
UndeadRace
80Level
EnchantingProfession 2
HordeFaction
2008 - 2009

Eroleiri (Tmoney)

Death KnightClass
Blood ElfRace
80Level
HordeFaction
2005 - 2009

Gronn (adog13)

Artisan tailor
WarlockClass
OrcRace
41Level
HordeFaction
TailoringProfession 1
SkinningProfession 2
2005 - 2009

Cyrk (adog13)

Grand master goblin engineer Dual spec - Ret / Holy
PaladinClass
Blood ElfRace
80Level
HealSpec (Secondary)
EngineeringProfession 1
MiningProfession 2
DPSSpec (Primary)
HordeFaction
2005 - 2009

Dzar (adog13)

Grand master tailor (mooncloth) Grand master enchanter Dual spec - Elemental / Resto
ShamanClass
TaurenRace
80Level
EnchantingProfession 1
TailoringProfession 2
HordeFaction
MaleGender
DPSSpec (Primary)
HealSpec (Secondary)
SergeantTitle
2004 - 2009

Arkus (Latenite)

http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Farstriders&n=Arkus
WarriorClass
UndeadRace
48Level
MiningProfession 1
BlacksmithingProfession 2
HordeFaction
2005 - 2009

Azedark (Latenite)

http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Farstriders&n=Azedark
WarlockClass
UndeadRace
38Level
TailoringProfession 1
EnchantingProfession 2
HordeFaction
2005 - 2009

Xevarr (adog13)

Grand master jewelcrafter
MageClass
UndeadRace
80Level
JewelcraftingProfession 1
MiningProfession 2
DPSSpec (Primary)
HordeFaction
MaleGender
2008 - 2009

Kryztor (adog13)

Grand master scribe
Death KnightClass
OrcRace
80Level
InscriptionProfession 1
HerbalismProfession 2
HordeFaction
DPSSpec (Primary)
2005 - 2009

Pyles (adog13)

Grand master blacksmith (axesmith) Ubah Tank!
WarriorClass
OrcRace
80Level
BlacksmithingProfession 1
MiningProfession 2
TankSpec (Primary)
DPSSpec (Secondary)
HordeFaction
2005 - 2009

Knadds (adog13)

Grand master leatherworker Cousin of Kokus!
HunterClass
OrcRace
77Level
DPSSpec (Primary)
LeatherworkingProfession 1
SkinningProfession 2
HordeFaction
2005 - 2009

Zynn (adog13)

Master alchemist
DruidClass
TaurenRace
40Level
AlchemyProfession 1
HerbalismProfession 2
HordeFaction
2009 - 2010

Calae (Latenite)

http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Farstriders&n=Calae
PaladinClass
Blood ElfRace
58Level
BlacksmithingProfession 1
MiningProfession 2
DPSSpec (Primary)
HordeFaction
FemaleGender
2009 - 2010

Rhinne (Latenite)

http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Farstriders&n=Rhinne
Death KnightClass
Blood ElfRace
80Level
DPSSpec (Primary)
TankSpec (Secondary)
CrusaderTitle
HerbalismProfession 1
InscriptionProfession 2
HordeFaction
2005 - 2010

Harbz (Latenite)

http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Farstriders&n=Harbz
HunterClass
OrcRace
80Level
DPSSpec (Primary)
ScoutTitle
SkinningProfession 1
LeatherworkingProfession 2
HordeFaction
2008 - 2010

Shandreo (Tmoney)

ShamanClass
TaurenRace
80Level
HerbalismProfession 1
AlchemyProfession 2
HordeFaction
MaleGender

About The Dark Order Guild

This page lists all the characters that are in The Dark Order - a World of Warcraft guild on the Farstriders server.



Guildtag Statistics for The Dark Order
21 Characters
0 Blogs
16 Images